umca bar copy

 

Latest

News

U.M.C.A.Olympic Results 2012

OLYMPIC GAMES RESULTS 2012.

 

Grade 1

Grade 2

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6-7

Grade 9

English

 

 

 

1. Catherine Shevelevich/

Dasha Sychova

2. Anna Maximova/

Polina Koleganova

3. Matthew Savkin

 

1. Yoav Volman

2. Gali Polyak

3. Yurii Grodzevich

3A

1. Anna Lazarchuk

2. Robert Bougai

3. Sasha Oursaki

3B

1. Iris Sklyarevsky

2. Lia Druker

3. Nicholas Kuzmin

4A

1. Nadine Pigida

2. Simona Gordon

3. Daniel Pipko

4B

1. Mariya Surina

2. Maya Polyak

3. Dennis Sirotkin

 

1. Brandon Feinerman

2. Pol Dobrovinsky

3. Yuriy Belous

 

French

 

 

 

 

 

3A

1. Anna Lazarchuk/ Robert Bougai

2. Sasha Oursaki

3. Larry Chereshski

3B

1. Iris Sklyarevski

2. Nicholas Kuzmin

3. Lia Druker

4A

1. Simona Gordon

2. Dina Pochtar

3. Sivan Dubinsky

4B

1.Katerina Minski

2.Max Korsakov

3.Maya Polyak

 

5A

1. Marina Krupnik

2. Gregory Granovski

3. Julia Khenkin

5B

1. Karen Bar

2. David Mandel/

Alexa Davidan

3. Dennis Nevelev

 

1. Brandon Feinerman

2. Michael Rubezin

3. Veronica Chayko/

Volovymyr Rozhkovych

1. Michael Sirotinsky

2. Daniel Bar/

Ellie Shulman

3. Sam Pinsky/

Alex Siniavine

Russian

 

 

 

1.Dasha Sychova

2.Sasha Minski

3.Ilya Rivshin

1. Mikhail Kamochkin

2. Gali Polyak

3.Yoav Volman

3A

1. Anna Lazarchuk

2.Sasha Oursaki

3.Valerie Kovarski

3B

1. Lia Druker

2. Iris Sklyarevski

3. Egor Chigrin

 

4A

1. Simona Gordon

2. Nadine Pigida

3. Sivan Dubinsky

4B

1. Maya Polyak

2. Daniel Di Roma

3. Maxim Korsakov

1.Lonnell Kachkin

1. Jason Chigrin

2.Vlad Maryshnikov

3.Volodymyr Rozhkovych

1.Michael Sirotiskiy

2.Ellie Shulman

Science

 

 

 

 

 

1. Nadine Pigida

2. Maya Polyak

3. Ilana Davids

1. Karen Bar/ Alexandra Broun

2. Alexa Davidan/

Max Belous

1. Brandon Feinerman

2. Volodymyr Rozhkovych

3. Mikhaylo Derzhavets

1. Michael Sirotinskiy

2. Alex Siniavine

3. Daniel Bar

Math

 

 

 

1A

1. Sasha Minski

2. Sam Kovarski

3. Dasha Sychova

1B

1. Matthew Savkin

2. Polina Koleganova

1. Gali Polyak

2. Yoav Volman

3. Misha Kamochkin

1. Armand Koretsky

2. Anna Lazarchuk

3. Robert Bougai

 

 

 

 

History

 

 

 

 

3A

1. Sasha Oursaki

3B

1. Iris Sklyarevsky

4A

1. Dina Pochtar

4B

1.Mariya Surina

5A

1. Eliza Kotunova/

Gregory Granovski

5B

1. Karen Bar

1. Volodymyr Rozhkovych

 

Geography

 

 

 

 

3A

1. Lev Eugene

3B

1.Nicholas Kuzmin

 

1. Karen Bar

1. Brandon Feinerman

 

Literature

 

 

 

 

Karen Bar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

<<  November 2018  >>
 Mo  Tu  We  Th  Fr  Sa  Su 
     1  2  3  4
  5  6  7  8  91011
1213141518
21222425
26272829  
<<  December 2018  >>
 Mo  Tu  We  Th  Fr  Sa  Su 
       1  2
  4  5  8  9
101213141516
17181920
      
<<  January 2019  >>
 Mo  Tu  We  Th  Fr  Sa  Su 
 
  8  9101213
14151617181920
212223242627
28293031   

Home

Copyright © UMCA Rich Tree Academy 2016. All Rights Reserved.

Cron Job Starts